|
|
1
-
JY②③ TR
JY②③ TR
2024-05-01 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−2
•
|
2
-
JY①②③ TR
JY①②③ TR
2024-05-02 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−2
•
|
3
-
JY② TM vs ASGジュニオール
JY② TM vs ASGジュニオール
2024-05-03
パナソニック エコふれあい広場, 日本、〒525-0058 滋賀県草津市野路東2丁目2
-
JY③ CY選手権2次L③ vs セゾン
JY③ CY選手権2次L③ vs セゾン
2024-05-03
J-FREE PARK, 日本、〒525-0064 滋賀県草津市御倉町110
• •
|
4
-
JY① 大阪遠征
JY① 大阪遠征
2024-05-04 - 2024-05-06
●5/4(土)
13:00 vs 大阪市ジュネッスFC(25×2)@S15
15:00 vs アンテロープ塩尻(25×1)@S16
16:00 vs 奈良YMCA U-14(25×1)@S16
17:00 vs ガイナーレ鳥取(25×2)@S15
●5/5(日)
※前日の結果次第。
00:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S9
00:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S9 or S10
16:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S9
17:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S10
●5/6(月/祝)
※前日の結果次第。
00:00 vs 未定(25×2)@
12:00 vs ガンバ大阪門真(25×2)@S7
15:30 vs ガンバ大阪門真(25×1)@S7
16:00 vs Catadoor(25×1)@S7
J-GREEN堺, 日本、〒590-0901 大阪府堺市堺区築港八幡町145番地
-
Jr② TR
Jr② TR
2024-05-04 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
瀬田公園 多目的運動広場, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山6丁目9−1
-
JY③ TR
JY③ TR
2024-05-04 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
瀬田東小学校
• • •
|
5
-
JY① 大阪遠征
JY① 大阪遠征
2024-05-04 - 2024-05-06
●5/4(土)
13:00 vs 大阪市ジュネッスFC(25×2)@S15
15:00 vs アンテロープ塩尻(25×1)@S16
16:00 vs 奈良YMCA U-14(25×1)@S16
17:00 vs ガイナーレ鳥取(25×2)@S15
●5/5(日)
※前日の結果次第。
00:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S9
00:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S9 or S10
16:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S9
17:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S10
●5/6(月/祝)
※前日の結果次第。
00:00 vs 未定(25×2)@
12:00 vs ガンバ大阪門真(25×2)@S7
15:30 vs ガンバ大阪門真(25×1)@S7
16:00 vs Catadoor(25×1)@S7
J-GREEN堺, 日本、〒590-0901 大阪府堺市堺区築港八幡町145番地
-
JY③ CY選手権ROUND8
JY③ CY選手権ROUND8
2024-05-05
野洲川歴史公園サッカー場 ビッグレイク, 日本、〒524-0212 滋賀県守山市服部町2439
• •
|
6
-
JY① 大阪遠征
JY① 大阪遠征
2024-05-04 - 2024-05-06
●5/4(土)
13:00 vs 大阪市ジュネッスFC(25×2)@S15
15:00 vs アンテロープ塩尻(25×1)@S16
16:00 vs 奈良YMCA U-14(25×1)@S16
17:00 vs ガイナーレ鳥取(25×2)@S15
●5/5(日)
※前日の結果次第。
00:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S9
00:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S9 or S10
16:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S9
17:00 vs 未定(25×2)@S10
●5/6(月/祝)
※前日の結果次第。
00:00 vs 未定(25×2)@
12:00 vs ガンバ大阪門真(25×2)@S7
15:30 vs ガンバ大阪門真(25×1)@S7
16:00 vs Catadoor(25×1)@S7
J-GREEN堺, 日本、〒590-0901 大阪府堺市堺区築港八幡町145番地
-
JY③ CY選手権SEMI FINAL
JY③ CY選手権SEMI FINAL
2024-05-06
野洲川歴史公園サッカー場 ビッグレイク, 日本、〒524-0212 滋賀県守山市服部町2439
• •
|
7
-
JY② TR
JY② TR
2024-05-07 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
滋賀ダイハツアリーナ, 日本、〒520-2164 滋賀県大津市上田上中野町779番地
-
JY③ TR
JY③ TR
2024-05-07 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−20−2
• •
|
8
-
JY②③ TR
JY②③ TR
2024-05-08 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−2
•
|
9
-
JY①③ TR
JY①③ TR
2024-05-09 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
滋賀ダイハツアリーナ, 日本、〒520-2164 滋賀県大津市上田上中野町779番地
-
JY② TR
JY② TR
2024-05-09 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−2
• •
|
10
|
11
-
JY③ CY選手権3位決定戦
JY③ CY選手権3位決定戦
2024-05-11
野洲川歴史公園サッカー場 ビッグレイク, 日本、〒524-0212 滋賀県守山市服部町2439
-
JY①② TR
JY①② TR
2024-05-11 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
瀬田東小学校, 日本, 〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2−20−2
• •
|
12
-
JY① TM vs 住吉大社SC
JY① TM vs 住吉大社SC
2024-05-12
京セラ八日市総合グラウンド, 日本、〒527-0073 滋賀県東近江市蛇溝町1166−6
-
JY② TM vs ヴィアティン三重
JY② TM vs ヴィアティン三重
2024-05-12
京セラ八日市総合グラウンド, 日本、〒527-0073 滋賀県東近江市蛇溝町1166−6
-
JY③ TM vs アスペガス生駒
JY③ TM vs アスペガス生駒
2024-05-12
京セラ八日市総合グラウンド, 日本、〒527-0073 滋賀県東近江市蛇溝町1166−6
• • •
|
13
|
14
-
JY①③ TR
JY①③ TR
2024-05-14 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−20−2
-
JY② TR
JY② TR
2024-05-14 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
滋賀ダイハツアリーナ, 日本、〒520-2164 滋賀県大津市上田上中野町779番地
• •
|
15
-
JY②③ TR
JY②③ TR
2024-05-15 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−2
•
|
16
-
JY①③ TR
JY①③ TR
2024-05-16 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
滋賀ダイハツアリーナ, 日本、〒520-2164 滋賀県大津市上田上中野町779番地
-
JY② TR
JY② TR
2024-05-16 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−2
• •
|
17
|
18
-
JY①②③ TR
JY①②③ TR
2024-05-18 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
瀬田東小学校, 日本, 〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2−20−2
•
|
19
-
JY① TM vs FC岐阜
JY① TM vs FC岐阜
2024-05-19
京セラ八日市総合グラウンド, 日本、〒527-0073 滋賀県東近江市蛇溝町1166−6
-
JY② TM vs Unione柏原
JY② TM vs Unione柏原
2024-05-19
京セラ八日市総合グラウンド, 日本、〒527-0073 滋賀県東近江市蛇溝町1166−6
-
JY③ TOPリーグ⑫ vs クレアーレ甲賀
JY③ TOPリーグ⑫ vs クレアーレ甲賀
2024-05-19
野洲川歴史公園サッカー場 ビッグレイク, 日本、〒524-0212 滋賀県守山市服部町2439
• • •
|
20
|
21
-
JY①③ TR
JY①③ TR
2024-05-21 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
滋賀ダイハツアリーナ, 日本、〒520-2164 滋賀県大津市上田上中野町779番地
-
JY② TR
JY② TR
2024-05-21 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
滋賀県立瀬田工業高等学校, 日本、〒520-2132 滋賀県大津市神領3丁目18−1
• •
|
22
-
JY②③ TR
JY②③ TR
2024-05-22 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−2
•
|
23
-
JY①③ TR
JY①③ TR
2024-05-23 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−2
-
JY② TR
JY② TR
2024-05-23 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
滋賀ダイハツアリーナ, 日本、〒520-2164 滋賀県大津市上田上中野町779番地
• •
|
24
|
25
-
JY③ TOPリーグ⑬ vs FTS
JY③ TOPリーグ⑬ vs FTS
2024-05-25
甲賀市水口スポーツの森, 日本、〒528-0051 滋賀県甲賀市水口町北内貴230
-
JY①②③ TR
JY①②③ TR
2024-05-25 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
瀬田東小学校, 日本, 〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2−20−2
• •
|
26
-
JY① TM vs FC BASARA HYOGO
JY① TM vs FC BASARA HYOGO
2024-05-26
京セラ八日市総合グラウンド, 日本、〒527-0073 滋賀県東近江市蛇溝町1166−6
-
JY③ TM vs セブン能登
JY③ TM vs セブン能登
2024-05-26
11:30 kickoff
(35×2、30×3)
京セラ八日市総合グラウンド, 日本、〒527-0073 滋賀県東近江市蛇溝町1166−6
• •
|
27
|
28
-
JY①③ TR
JY①③ TR
2024-05-28 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
滋賀ダイハツアリーナ, 日本、〒520-2164 滋賀県大津市上田上中野町779番地
-
JY② TR
JY② TR
2024-05-28 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−20−2
• •
|
29
-
JY②③ TR
JY②③ TR
2024-05-29 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−2
•
|
30
-
JY①② TR
JY①② TR
2024-05-30 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
滋賀ダイハツアリーナ, 日本、〒520-2164 滋賀県大津市上田上中野町779番地
-
JY③ TR
JY③ TR
2024-05-30 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
大津市立瀬田東小学校, 日本、〒520-2153 滋賀県大津市一里山2丁目20−2
• •
|
31
|
|
|